Includes journals and articles. It also integrates services such as PlumX, Airiti Library, DOI… and adds the function of bibliographic export, which can be seamlessly connected with the existing citation analysis software tool VOSviewer.
收錄期刊與文章，並整合PlumX 、Airiti Library、DOI…等服務，增加書目匯出的功能，可與現有的引文分析軟工具VOSviewer 無縫介接。
Applied Science & Technology Source Ultimate covers the full spectrum of the applied sciences and computing disciplines — from acoustics to aeronautics, neural networks to nuclear engineering.
Applied Science & Technology Source Ultimate被列為應用科學與技術資料庫套件中第二大數據庫，涵蓋了應用科學和計算學科的整個領域——從聲學到航空學、神經網路到核子工程。
Criminal Justice Abstracts with Full Text is the leading full-text database for criminal justice and criminology research. It provides top journals and magazines covering all related subjects, including forensic sciences, corrections, policing, criminal law and investigation.
Criminal Justice Abstracts with Full Text是領先的刑事司法和犯罪學研究全文數據庫。它提供涵蓋所有相關主題的頂級期刊和雜誌，包括法醫科學、懲戒、警務、刑法和調查。
OECD publishes its recommendations, analysis and data on OECD iLibrary to help inform policy makers, researchers and analysts to implement the best possible responses in their countries. OECD iLibrary’s Books, Papers, and Statistical content provide the foundation for international planning and research projects delivered on an award-winning platform following solid and reliable standards.
OECD 在 OECD iLibrary 上發布其建議、分析和數據，旨在幫助政策制定者、研究人員和分析師在各自國家實施最佳回應。OECD iLibrary 的書籍、論文和統計內容為國際規劃和研究項目提供了基礎，這些項目在遵循可靠標準的獲獎平台上進行交付。
Plunkett Research Online provides comprehensive industry analysis, including industry data, competitive intelligence, market research or industry trend analysis.
《普朗科特線上資料庫》提供全面的產業分析，包括行業數據、競爭情報、市場研究或行業趨勢分析。
Scopus is a source-neutral abstract and citation database curated by independent subject matter experts who are recognized leaders in their fields. It includes multi-disciplinary subjects, such as social sciences, physical sciences, health sciences, life sciences, etc. Scopus provides more than 1.8 billion cited references, including more than 84 million records, 249 thousand books, 27 thousand active serial titles, etc.
Scopus AI is an AI-driven research tool that uses the Scopus peer-reviewed research repository to help users understand and navigate unfamiliar academic content.
Scopus 是一個來源中立的摘要和引文資料庫，由獨立的各學術領域專家策劃，他們是各自領域公認的權威專家。它涵蓋了多學科主題，如社會科學、物理科學、健康科學、生命科學等。Scopus提供了超過18億條被引用的參考文獻，其中包括超過8400萬條記錄、24.9萬本書、2.7萬種活躍的連續出版物等。
Scopus AI 是一款由人工智慧驅動的研究工具，它使用 Scopus 同行評審的研究資料庫來幫助使用者理解和瀏覽不熟悉的學術內容。
Taylor & Francis eBooks is a single destination platform with eBooks in science, technology, engineering, medical, humanities and social science.
Taylor & Francis eBooks 是一個單一平台，提供科學、技術、工程、醫學、人文和社會科學領域的電子書。
Filled with eBooks on practical applications, this compilation houses a wide range of valuable works—including the bestselling Civil Engineering Handbook—that serve the research needs of civil, structural, and geotechnical engineers as well as infrastructure managers and architects.
該系列包含了有關實際應用的電子書，包含各種作品（包括暢銷的《土木工程手冊》），可滿足土木工程師、結構工程師和岩土工程師以及基礎設施經理和建築師的研究需求。
The Belt and Road Initiative Reference Source is a unique full-text database supporting the study of the Belt and Road Initiative. It provides thousands of scholarly journals from dozens of countries covering business trends, infrastructure, research collaboration and trade opportunities related to the initiative.
The Belt and Road Initiative Reference Source是支持「一帶一路」研究的獨特全文數據庫。它提供來自數十個國家的數千種學術期刊，涵蓋與該計劃相關的商業趨勢、基礎設施、研究合作和貿易機會。
"Duxiu" is a repository of extensive full-text data and fundamental information. It is based on over 7 million Chinese book resources and provides in-depth full-text searches of book content, trial reading services for some books, and efficient retrieval. Users can also access some original content through the "Library Document Delivery" feature.
“讀秀”是由海量數據及資料基本資訊組成的超大型資料庫。它以700多萬種中文圖書資源為基礎，提供深入圖書資源內容的全文檢索、部分圖書的試讀服務以及高效查找。用戶亦可通過“圖書館文獻傳遞”功能獲取部分原文內容。
